ufakick

ตารางบอล 20 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

St Josephs FC
22:30
B36
NSÍ
00:00
Barry Town United
FC Santa Coloma
00:30
Iskra
Glentoran
01:00
HB
Coleraine
01:30
La Fiorita

99474 World - Club Friendlies

SønderjyskE
18:00
Fredericia
SønderjyskE
18:00
Fredericia
Türkgücü-Ataspor
20:00
เอาก์สบวร์ก
Türkgücü-Ataspor
20:00
เอาก์สบวร์ก
อัลค์มาร์
21:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
SV Horn II
22:00
Würzburger Kickers
Ankaragücü
22:00
Bandırmaspor
Ocna Mureș
22:30
Unirea Alba Iulia
SV Frannach
23:30
SV Hausmannstaetten
Atromitos
23:30
PAS Giannina
Almere City
23:45
FC Den Bosch
Hennef 05
00:00
Fortuna Köln
Ingolstadt
00:00
Eichstätt
Kray
00:00
Blau-Weiss Mintard
Lippstadt 08
00:00
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Krefeld-Fischeln
00:09
ESC Rellinghausen
Kottingbrunn
00:30
Tsu Oberganserndorf
Kaan-Marienborn
00:30
FC Lennestadt
Sint-Niklaas
00:30
Rupel Boom
Usv Kainbach-Honigtal II
00:30
USV Eichberg
TuS Heven
00:30
DJK Wattenscheid
Gudja United
01:00
Zejtun Corinthians
อูเทรชท์
02:00
ฮีเรนวีน
Uerdingen
05:00
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Fjölnir
01:00
Víkingur Reykjavík

251 Italy - Serie B

Spezia
02:15
โฟรซิโนเน่

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

St. Johnstone
01:30
Aberdeen

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เอลเช่
03:00
คิโรน่า

5 Brazil - Serie A

Botafogo
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
07:30
Coritiba
Sport Recife
05:15
Santos
São Paulo
06:00
Bahia
Ceará
06:00
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vitória
07:30
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

EC São José
06:00
Brusque

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:15
Mushuc Runa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Mineros de Zacatecas
07:05
Tlaxcala
Correcaminos UAT
09:05
Pumas Tabasco

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro
22:00
Fénix
Cerro Largo
01:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Nacional
03:30
Torque

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
06:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
06:30
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Austin Bold
Louisville City
07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
San Antonio
08:00
OKC Energy
Real Monarchs
09:00
New Mexico United
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
Tacoma Defiance

146 South Africa - Premier League

Stellenbosch
23:00
Cape Town City

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahly Shendi
23:30
Al Hilal Omdurman

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Foolad
23:15
Tractor Sazi
Zob Ahan
23:15
Gol Gohar
Shahin Bushehr
23:15
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:15
Pars Jam Bushehr
Paykan
23:15
Sepahan
Padideh Khorasan
23:15
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
23:15
Saipa
Machine Sazi
23:15
Sanat Naft

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Ma'an
21:00
Al Hussein
Al Wihdat
22:00
Al Ramtha
Al Salt
00:30
Al Hussein

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Shabab
23:05
Al Tadhamon
Yarmouk
01:15
Al Sahel

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
23:05
Al Fahaheel
Khaitan
23:05
Al Jahra

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sadd
20:00
Al Gharafa
Al Sailiya
23:30
Umm Salal
Al Khor
23:30
Al Shahaniya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Adalh
22:50
Al Wahda
Al Feiha
23:05
Dhamk
Al Taawon
23:10
Al Nassr
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:55
Al Hilal

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Hala
22:00
Busaiteen
Al Shabbab Manama
22:00
Al Riffa

5618 China PR - Super League

กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
17:00
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen
19:00
Dalian Professional

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Varbergs GIF
00:00
Halmia

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Formosa
02:00
Gama

5 Brazil - Paraense

Remo
06:00
Castanhal

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

São Caetano
03:00
São Bernardo

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Forca e Luz
01:00
ASSU

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Albatroz
00:30
Kalupe

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Shakhtar Donetsk U21
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
15:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
Lviv U21
05:00
Minai U21

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:00
Atlas W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

Iberia
20:00
Bakhmaro

3483 USA - USL League One

Union Omaha
07:00
Forward Madison
Inter Miami II
07:00
North Texas

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
07:00
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFR
01:30
Álafoss
SR
01:30
Bjorninn
KH
03:00
Mídas
KB
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
KM
03:00
Ísbjörninn

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

ทเวนเต้
05:00
Köln W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Selfoss W
01:00
KR W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TPS II
22:15
Wolves
Sudet
22:30
Union Plaani
VJS
22:40
Valtti
NoPS
22:45
TPV II
Norrvalla
23:00
VPS II
SIF
23:00
VPV
TP-T
23:00
FJK Forssa
Tampere United
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
PaiHa
23:00
EuPa
TPK
23:00
Inter Turku II
Espoon Tikka
00:00
Kirkkonummi
Espoo II
00:15
HerTo

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal
00:00
Hapoel Katamon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Afula