ufakick

ตารางบอล 27 ก.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:45
ฟูลัม

99474 World - Club Friendlies

เฟเรนซ์วารอส
16:00
NŠ Drava
KS Kutno
17:00
Unia Skierniewice
Rotor Volgograd
20:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Aswan
21:00
Al Mokawloon
Al Ahli
22:00
Al Sareeh
Koper
22:30
Budafoki MTE
Poissy
00:00
La Louvière Centre
Troyes
05:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kuressaare
23:00
Tallinna Kalev

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Fylkir
01:00
HK
FH
02:15
Grótta
Fjölnir
02:15
Valur
Stjarnan
03:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

ÍBV
01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Afturelding
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Kórdrengir
02:15
Thróttur Vogar

251 Italy - Serie B

Pisa
02:00
Ascoli
Benevento
02:00
คิเอโว่
เอ็มโปลี
02:00
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
02:00
Cremonese
Crotone
02:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
Pescara
02:00
Livorno
Pordenone
02:00
Salernitana
Perugia
02:00
Trapani
Cittadella
02:00
Venezia
Spezia
02:00
Virtus Entella

2345 Moldova - National Division

Sfîntul Gheorghe
22:00
Floreşti
Zimbru
00:30
Milsami

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
23:00
Jerv
KFUM
23:00
Sogndal
Raufoss
23:00
Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Strømmen
Tromsø
23:00
Øygarden
Åsane
23:00
Lillestrøm

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
00:30
Dinamo Bucureşti

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Hammarby
00:00
Örebro
Östersunds FK
00:00
Helsingborg
Mjällby
00:00
Kalmar

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Wil
01:30
Grasshopper

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
06:00
Juárez

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
03:00
Guaireña
Guaraní
05:30
General Díaz

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
07:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
10:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Difaâ El Jadida
02:00
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
04:00
Raja Beni Mellal

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Pars Jam Bushehr
23:00
Esteghlal
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:15
Foolad

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
05:00
Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatgonj MFS
05:00
Arambagh
Abahani Chittagong
05:00
Muktijoddha SKC
Brothers Union
05:00
Saif

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
18:35
Shanghai SIPG

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
00:00
Fredrikstad
Flekkerøy
00:30
Rosenborg II

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Coimbra
07:30
Tombense

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Petrolina
02:00
Decisao

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Frei Paulistano
01:30
Itabaiana
Confiança
06:15
Sergipe

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
16:30
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Eston Villa
00:30
Rasmus Varki

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
05:00
Banadir

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Guria
20:30
Kolkheti Poti
Tbilisi City
20:30
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Khobi
20:30
Saburtalo II
Gori
20:30
Bakhmaro

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Seoul
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Suwon FMC
Changnyeong
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Gyeongju
16:00
Boeun Sangmu

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

Somaspor
01:00
Pazarspor

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
03:00
KFG

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Inter Turku II
22:15
VG-62
SIF
23:00
KPV Akatemia
VPS II
23:00
Sporting Kristina
IPS Edustus
23:00
LaPa