ufakick

ตารางบอล 24 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เอซี มิลาน
02:45
อตาลันต้า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
13:20
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Almere City
18:00
Jong Utrecht
Kortrijk
20:00
RWDM
Boulogne
20:00
อาเมียงส์
Antwerp
21:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
ENPPI
21:00
El Geish
เม็ตซ์
21:00
Sporting Charleroi
Ajaccio
22:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
Concordia Chiajna
22:00
Universitatea Craiova
Hanácká
22:30
Slovácko II
Chambly
23:00
Dunkerque
Gmünd
23:00
Spittal
Villefranche
23:00
Martigues
Blois
23:00
Tours
Sparta Kutná Hora
23:00
Havlickuv Brod
ZFC Meuselwitz
23:00
Wismut Gera
ASKO Gmund
23:00
Spittal
St Jakob/Rosental
23:17
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
First Vienna
23:30
Wiener Neustadt
SV Hallwang
23:30
Anif
Mannswörth
23:30
Simmeringer SC
Wildon
23:38
Gleisdorf 09
Lebring
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Wallern
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Luckenwalde
00:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Luckenwalde
00:00
Hertha BSC II
Kalsdorf
00:00
Weinland Gamlitz
St. Anna
00:00
SV Strass
Croatia Zmijavci
00:00
Hajduk Split II
Monastir
00:00
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach
00:15
TuS Russingen
SV Sigless
00:30
FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
Aviron Bayonnais
01:00
Ajaccio
Javor Ivanjica
05:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Etar
05:00
Cherno More

2454 Albania - Superliga

Laçi
22:45
Tirana
Flamurtari
22:45
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
22:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
Bylis Ballsh
22:45
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Kukësi
01:45
Skënderbeu Korçë

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Wacker Innsbruck
01:30
Austria Lustenau
Juniors OÖ
01:30
Liefering
Amstetten
01:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz
01:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Horn II
01:30
Ried
Dornbirn
01:30
Austria Wien II

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Neftçi
05:00
Zira
Sebail
05:00
Sumqayıt
Qabala
05:00
คาราบัค
Keşlə FK
05:00
Sabah

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
23:55
Varaždin
Gorica
02:05
Slaven Koprivnica

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tulevik
23:00
Tammeka
Flora
23:30
Nõmme Kalju

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

VPS
22:30
SJK Akatemia

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
02:10
แซงต์ เอเตียน

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
01:45
Cork City
Waterford United
01:45
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
Wexford Youths
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
01:45
Cabinteely
UCD
01:45
Longford Town

251 Italy - Serie B

Livorno
23:45
Crotone
โฟรซิโนเน่
02:00
Benevento
คิเอโว่
02:00
Cittadella
Salernitana
02:00
เอ็มโปลี
Venezia
02:00
Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
02:00
Perugia
Trapani
02:00
Pescara
Cosenza
02:00
Pisa
Ascoli
02:00
Pordenone
Cremonese
02:00
Spezia

998 Montenegro - Second League

Otrant-Olympic
22:30
Bokelj
Ibar
22:30
Lovćen
Jedinstvo
22:30
Drezga
Jezero
22:30
Dečić
Arsenal Tivat
22:30
Mornar

2 Poland - Polish Cup

Cracovia Kraków
01:00
Lechia Gdańsk

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
01:00
Vitória SC
Gil Vicente
03:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Dinamo Bucureşti
00:00
Hermannstadt

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Umea W
00:00
Linkoping W
Rosengard W
00:00
KIF Orebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
GAIS
Örgryte
00:00
Degerfors

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Kriens
23:15
Grasshopper
FC Schaffhausen
23:15
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Sport
01:30
Winterthur
Wil
01:30
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Antalyaspor
01:00
กาลาตาซาราย

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

แอลเอ แกลักซี
07:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Naft Masjed Soleyman
23:15
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ahli
20:00
Al Hussein
Al Faysali
23:30
Sahab

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Gharafa
20:45
Al Arabi
Qatar SC
23:00
Al Rayyan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Saif
05:00
Bangladesh Police

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hai Phong
17:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Quang Nam
17:00
Sai Gon
Than Quang Ninh
18:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Ha Noi

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Can Tho
17:00
Long An

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

PEPO
22:30
Honka Akatemia

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Coritiba
07:00
Paraná

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
16:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Kamza
05:00
Klosi

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
19:30
Heegan

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Modbury Jets
17:45
Adelaide Olympic
Croydon Kings
17:45
Cumberland United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne
16:45
St. Albans Saints
Green Gully
17:00
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong City
17:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City
17:30
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
Port Melbourne

155 Romania - Liga 2

Argeş
23:30
Mioveni

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U20
15:15
Avondale Heights U20
Dandenong City U20
15:30
Oakleigh Cannons U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

York9
06:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

ÍH
03:00
Ýmir
Árborg
03:00
Mídas
Smári
03:00
Kría
KH
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Thor Akureyri W
01:00
Fylkir W
KR W
02:15
FH W
Breidablik W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

NuPS
22:00
EsPa
SexyPöxyt
22:15
Espoon Tikka
Union Plaani
22:30
Ri-Pa
Futura
22:30
TuPS
RiPS
22:30
MPS/Atletico Malmi
JanPa
23:00
I-Kissat
ToU
23:00
LehPa
Liry
23:00
SavU
HPS
23:00
Atlantis II
Ponnistajat
23:00
Valtti
Kontu
23:15
Kuusysi
SAPA III
23:15
NJS II
ÅIFK
23:30
MaPS
KäPa
23:30
Kirkkonummi
LPS
23:30
BK-46