ufakick

ตารางบอล 20 ก.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ไบรท์ตัน
00:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
02:15
คริสตัล พาเลซ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ยูเวนตุส
02:45
ลาซิโอ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Cruz Azul
08:45
Guadalajara
Chertanovo
16:00
Dolgie Prudy
Shinnik
18:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Chertanovo
18:30
Ryazan
Irtysh
19:00
Baltika
Baltika
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Pelister
22:52
Vardari Forino
DSG Ledenitzen
23:30
St Jakob/Rosental
Metalac GM
00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Hibernians
00:00
Santa Lucia

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Lyngby
00:00
Hobro

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Jerv
23:00
HamKam
Kongsvinger
23:00
Grorud
Lillestrøm
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Sogndal
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Strømmen
23:00
Åsane
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
KFUM
Øygarden
23:00
Raufoss

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
23:00
Portimonense
Tondela
01:15
บราก้า
ปอร์โต้
03:15
Moreirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
00:00
Viitorul

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

พัลมาส
23:30
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
อัลกอร์กอน
02:00
คิโรน่า
อัลเมรีอา
02:00
มาลากา
กาดิซ
02:00
อัลบาเซเต้
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
02:00
Fuenlabrada
เอลเช่
02:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
ลูโก
02:00
Mirandés
นูมานเซีย
02:00
เตเนริเฟ
Racing Santander
02:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
เรอัลซาราโกซา
02:00
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Hammarby
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
00:00
Mjällby

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Goteborg FC W
23:00
Djurgarden W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Akropolis
00:00
Västerås SK

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
Inter Miami
20:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Charleston Battery
07:00
Birmingham Legion
Rio Grande Valley
08:00
San Antonio
Sacramento Republic
08:00
Reno 1868
San Diego Loyal
09:00
LA Galaxy II
Hartford Athletic
06:00
Loudoun United

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
05:00
Abahani Chittagong
Bangladesh Police
05:00
Arambagh

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Rosenborg II
18:00
Vard
Brattvåg
23:00
Vålerenga II
Odd II
23:00
Asker

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Ansan Greeners
17:00
Gyeongnam

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
19:30
Dekedaha

155 Romania - Liga 2

Mioveni
21:30
UTA Arad

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Seoul
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Gumi Sportstoto
16:00
Gyeongju
Changnyeong
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
Suwon FMC
16:00
Incheon Red Angels

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

FH W
01:00
ÍBV W
Fylkir W
02:15
Stjarnan W
KR W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

IA Akranes W
02:15
Augnablik W